Upcoming Events

Calendar

january 2020

23jan19:30Edmonton Symphony OrchestraWinspear Centre, Edmonton, AB19:30

25jan20:00Edmonton Symphony OrchestraWinspear Centre, Edmonton, AB20:00

31jan19:30Russian Soul 2.0University of Alberta Department of Music, Edmonton, AB19:30

february 2020

08feb20:00Duo Milot-TétreaultCabaret BMO, Sainte-Thérèse, QC20:00

09feb14:00Duo Milot-TétreaultLe Vitrai - Espace Culturel, Thetford Mines, QC14:00

10feb19:30Duo Milot-TétreaultMaison de la culture Janine-Sutto, Montréal, QC19:30

16feb15:00Stéphane Tétreault & Marie-Ève ScarfoneThéâtre du Vieux-Terrebonne, Terrebonne, QC15:00

23feb16:00Les Petits ViolonsÉglise Saint-Pierre-Apôtre, Montréal, QC16:00

march 2020

08mar14:00Stéphane Tétreault & Marie-Ève ScarfoneLa Maison de la musique, Sorel-Tracy, QC14:00

14mar20:00Orchestre symphonique de Trois-RivièresSalle J.-Antonio-Thompson, Trois-Rivières, QC20:00

29mar14:00Sinfonia de LanaudièreThéâtre Hector-Charland, L'Assomption QC14:00 225 Boulevard de l'Ange-Gardien, L'Assomption, QC

april 2020

03apr20:00Sinfonia TorontoGlenn Gould Studio, Toronto ON20:00

04apr19:30Sinfonia TorontoAlgoma Conservatory of Music, Sault Ste. Marie ON19:30

09apr20:00Leong, Tétreault and SalovSalle Pierre-Mercure, Montreal, QC20:00

16apr19:30Haydn - Schubert : Piano TriosChapelle historique du Bon-Pasteur, Montreal QC19:30

19apr15:00Haydn - Schubert : Piano TriosChapelle historique du Bon-Pasteur, Montréal QC15:00

21apr19:30Orchestre symphonique régional en l'Abitibi-TémiscamingueThéâtre des Eskers, Amos QC19:30

23apr20:00Orchestre symphonique régional en l'Abitibi-TémiscamingueThéâtre du cuivre, Rouyn-Noranda, QC20:00

24apr12:00Conservatoire de musique et d'art dramatique du QuébecConservatoire de musique et d'art dramatique du Québec, Val-d’Or, QC12:00

25apr20:00Orchestre symphonique régional en l'Abitibi-TémiscamingueSalle de spectacles Desjardins, La Sarre, QC20:00

29apr19:30Orchestre symphonique de LavalSalle André-Mathieu, Laval QC19:30

may 2020

09may19:30Duo Milot-TétreaultLilian Piercey Concert Hall / Maritime Conservatory, Halifax, NS19:30

14may20:00Edmonton Symphony OrchestraWinspear Centre, Edmonton, AB20:00

23may20:00Stéphane Tétreault & Marie-Ève ScarfoneL’Anglicane, Levis, QC20:00

Jacques IbertHenriette ReniéHenriette ReniéJohan Halvorsen / G. F. HaendelFranz Schubert
X