Upcoming Events

Calendar

november 2019

21nov19:30Thunder Bay Symphony OrchestraThunder Bay Community Auditorium, Thunder Bay, ON19:30

24nov19:30Festival Bach MontréalChapelle Notre-Dame-de-Bon-Secours, Montreal QC19:30

29nov18:30One for All, All for One!Bourgie hall, Montreal, QC18:30

december 2019

01dec15:00Sextuors de BrahmsChapelle historique du Bon-Pasteur, Montreal QC15:00

08dec14:00Duo Milot-TétreaultÉglise Sainte-Marguerite-de-Blairfindie, Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC14:00

15dec15:00Stéphane Tétreault et Mireille LagacéChapelle Historique du Bon-Pasteur, Montreal, QC15:00

20dec20:00Ontario PhilharmonicRegent Theatre, Oshawa, ON20:00

21dec20:00Ontario PhilharmonicRegent Theatre, Oshawa, ON20:00

january 2020

18jan19:30Stéphane Tétreault & Denise DjokicLilian Piercey Concert Hall / Maritime Conservatory, Halifax, NS19:30

23jan19:30Edmonton Symphony OrchestraWinspear Centre, Edmonton, AB19:30

25jan20:00Edmonton Symphony OrchestraWinspear Centre, Edmonton, AB20:00

february 2020

08feb20:00Duo Milot-TétreaultCabaret BMO, Sainte-Thérèse, QC20:00

09feb14:00Duo Milot-TétreaultLe Vitrai - Espace Culturel, Thetford Mines, QC14:00

16feb15:00Stéphane Tétreault & Marie-Ève ScarfoneThéâtre du Vieux-Terrebonne, Terrebonne, QC15:00

march 2020

08mar14:00Stéphane Tétreault & Marie-Ève ScarfoneLa Maison de la musique, Sorel-Tracy, QC14:00

14mar20:00Orchestre symphonique de Trois-RivièresSalle J.-Antonio-Thompson, Trois-Rivières, QC20:00

29mar14:00Sinfonia de LanaudièreThéâtre Hector-Charland, L'Assomption QC14:00 225 Boulevard de l'Ange-Gardien, L'Assomption, QC

april 2020

03apr20:00Sinfonia TorontoGlenn Gould Studio, Toronto ON20:00

04apr19:30Sinfonia TorontoAlgoma Conservatory of Music, Sault Ste. Marie ON19:30

09apr20:00Leong, Tétreault and SalovSalle Pierre-Mercure, Montreal, QC20:00

16apr19:30Haydn - Schubert : Piano TriosChapelle historique du Bon-Pasteur, Montreal QC19:30

19apr15:00Haydn - Schubert : Piano TriosChapelle historique du Bon-Pasteur, Montréal QC15:00

21apr19:30Orchestre symphonique régional en l'Abitibi-TémiscamingueThéâtre des Eskers, Amos QC19:30

25apr20:00Orchestre symphonique régional en l'Abitibi-TémiscamingueSalle Desjardins, La Sarre QC20:00

29apr19:30Orchestre symphonique de LavalSalle André-Mathieu, Laval QC19:30

Jacques IbertHenriette ReniéHenriette ReniéJohan Halvorsen / G. F. HaendelFranz Schubert
X